•  YEAR

    NAME

    COLLEGE ATTENDING

    SPORT

    2019 Andrew Bixler UIndy
    Cross Country / Track
    2019 Brooke Phillips Lipscomb University Volleyball
    2019 Alivia Brown Franklin College Volleyball
    2019 Kaitlin Heuchan IU Southeast Tennis
    2019 Taylor Drake Hanover College Golf
    2019 Clay Coll Ball State University Football
    2019 Owen Atkison UIndy Soccer
    2019 Emilie Hill University of Evansville Soccer
    2019 Ali Terrell Purdue University Swimming
    2019 Jessie Fraley Ball State University Swimming
    2019 Carla Gildersleeve Indiana University Swimming
    2019 Jacob Destrampe Indiana University Swimming
    2019 Scarlet Friend Air Force Academy Swimming
    2019 Shane O'Sullivan Franklin College Swimming
    2019 Luke Miles Purdue - Fort Wayne Baseball
    2019 Garrett Snyder Franklin College Soccer
    2019 Cory Richards Ball State University football
    2019 Spencer Downhour Franklin College Football
    2019 Dylan Bastin Trine Soccer
    2019 Tyce Miller Rose Hulman Football
    2019 Bayleigh Torrance Franklin College Basketball
    2019 Lia Vewter Trine Track & Field
    2019 Blaine Wentzell Franklin College Basketball
    2019 Maddie Alexander Franklin College Soccer
    2019 Reece Thomson Mount St. Joeseph Basketball
    2019 Levi Byrne Franklin College Football
           
           
    2018 Rilee King Chattanooga State Softball
    2018 Dane Johnston Franklin College Football
    2018 Miachael Couet University of Texas Swimming
    2018 Matt Jordan Vincennes University Golf
    2018 Javan Johnson Taylor University Golf
    2018 Alyvia Sundheimer Trine University Volleyball
    2018 Avery Auton Franklin College Golf
    2018 Rachel Kinney Murray State Volleyball
    2018 Alec MacLennan Judson University Baseball
    2018 Logan Snyder Concordia University Wisconsin Tennis
    2018 Abigail Smith Earlham College Tennis
    2018 Emma Treibic UIndy
    Cross Country and Track
    2018 Ella Pheifer Purdue University Swimming
    2018 Anna McCahill IUPUI Swimming
    2018 Caleb McCort Florida College Cross Country
    2018 EJ Young Bethel College Soccer
    2018 Manny Cheam Franklin College Football
           
           
           
           
    2017 Noah Roberts Marian University Tennis
    2017 Delanie Hill Marian University Soccer
    2017 Jerris Lee Danville Area Community College Baseball
    2017 Sam Barnett Marian University Track and Field
    2017 Addie Payne University of Evansville Volleyball
    2017 Alex Van Dyke University of Indianapolis Football
    2017 Katie Crump Goshen College Softball
    2017 Jacob Heuchan Franklin College Baseball
    2017 Abigail Sewell Franklin College Volleyball
    2017 Kade Edwards Franklin College Golf
           
    2016 Mallory Adair Loyola University (LA) Swimming
    2016 Kaylee Phillips Marian University Volleyball
    2016 Cameron Smith Franklin College Basketball
    2016 Kinsley Castro Franklin College Track and Field
    2016 Zach Dowell Tiffin University Football
    2016 Morgan Hash Georgia State Volleyball
           
    2015 Damon Munn Trine University Football
    2015 Hunter Chadwell Central Christian College of the Bible Soccer
    2015 Jess Admire Indiana University Volleyball
    2015 Evan Giles Indiana State University Baseball
    2015 Adam Destrampe Indiana University Swimming
    2015 Josh Cox University of Indianapolis Soccer
    2015 Shelby Cox University of Indianapolis Soccer
    2015 Liz Berrones St. Mary's of the Woods Basketball
    2015 Caroline Rogers John A Logan College Volleyball
    2015 Hannah Jobe Franklin College Track
    2015 JT Sargent Franklin College Track
           
    2014 Jake Johnson Bellarmine University (KY) Cross Country
    2014 Connor Tolley University of Tennessee Wrestling
    2014 Dakota Wyrick Union College (KY) Football
    2014 Pat Palmer Eastern Illinois for soccer Soccer
    2014 Grace Paszek Franklin College Softball
    2014 Olivia Paszek Franklin College Softball
    2014 Makenzie Writt Hanover Softball
    2014 DJ Smith U Indy Wrestling
    2014 Katlin Kelly IU East Volleyball
    2014 Dan Rice Depauw Swimming
    2014 Sarah Burns Johnson Unviersity (KY) Tennis
    2014 Skyler Lykins Colorado School of the Mines Wrestling
    2014 Adam Shepherd Franklin College Track and Field
    2014 Reid Abney Vincennes University Track and Field
    2014  Austin Havener Carthage College Cross Country
    2014 Tara Parmer St. Mary's of the woods Basketball
           
    2013 Luke Kriech U of Indianapolis Wrestling
    2013 Morgan Peoni Ancilla Softball
    2013 Dakota Riddle Ancilla Softball
    2013 Blake Thomas Anderson U Softball
    2013 Noah Ludwig Georgetown College, KY Golf
    2013 Jeremy McKinney Indiana State Baseball
    2013 Anthony Mercer Wright State University Baseball
           
    2012 Hanna Moore Ancilla College Softball
    2012 Alyssa Barr Manchester College Softball
    2012 Austin Bowman University of Indianapolis Football
    2012 Jake Moran University of Indianapolis Football
    2012 Jake Hemrick DePauw University Football
    2012 Austin Morefield Franklin College Track & CC
    2012 Brian Murr St. Joseph's College, Rensselaer IN Track
    2012 James Pfifer Franklin College Track
    2012 Chris Percifield Franklin College Track
    2012 Phil Norris North Central Baseball
    2012 Ty Urban Indiana Tech Baseball
    2012 Brett Schultheis Marian Baseball
    2012 Donnie Waters Rose Hulman Baseball
    2012 Abigail Smith Evansville Swimming
    2012 Shelby Parmer St. Mary's of the woods Basketball
    2012 Alex Grissom DePauw University Swimming
    2012 Jordan McIntosh Hannibal-LaGrange College Volleyball
           
    2011 Mason Hamilton IUPUI Swimming
    2011 Jenny Oleskiak IUPUI Swimming
           
    2009 Natalie Grissom Ball State Diving